Räntä-Race 2019 : Tulokset

 

Luokka: LYS 1 TUNNUS VENE TYYPPI LYS KIPPARI SEURA STARTTI 1 PISTEET
AIKA T AIKA S P
1 FIN 8838 Smart Heating IMX 38 1.310 Arto Nissilä OM 03:53:47 5:06:15 1 1.0 1.0
2 Fin 9254 Alca torda X99 1.250 Jorma Kinnunen OM 04:07:57 5:09:56 2 2.0 2.0
3 FIN 10394 Viiveri First 31.7 1.190 Jussi Pajala OPS 04:27:57 5:18:52 3 3.0 3.0
4 FIN-9025 Tuulia X-332 1.250 Pekka Saukkonen OM 04:17:52 5:22:20 4 4.0 4.0
5 FIN 9069 Marimii Dufour 334 Trophy 1.250 Jaakko Mattila OM 04:18:13 5:22:46 5 5.0 5.0
6 Fin 8579 Garfield Two Star 36 1.230 Aaro Ponkala TVS 04:24:28 5:25:18 6 6.0 6.0
7 NED 7721 Chapeau! Dufour 34 1.230 Jussi Kuivas OTPS 04:27:08 5:28:34 7 7.0 7.0
8 FIN 11642 Blue Dream First 31.7 1.190 Juhani Niemelä OM 04:36:52 5:29:28 8 8.0 8.0
9 Fin 6279 Sirhetar Contrast 362 1.200 Heikki Kovalainen OPS 04:45:30 5:42:36 9 9.0 9.0
10 NED 8064 Kiet Dehler 39JV 1.290 Hanna Stark-Heikkinen KTPS 04:25:39 5:42:41 10 10.0 10.0
11 FIN-11653 Mighty Atom Elan 340 1.250 Matti Ruokonen OM 04:36:05 5:45:06 11 11.0 11.0
12 Fin 11550 Puhuri Maestro 345 1.410 Kari Lukkarila OM 04:05:13 5:45:45 12 12.0 12.0
13 30 Emilia 2 Dehler 38 nova (SV) 1.240 Mikko Tienhaara KeVe 04:43:55 5:52:03 13 13.0 13.0
14 SWE 25 Peakaboo First 30 1.250 Riku P OM 00:00:00 0:00:00 15 DNF 15.0 15.0

Luokka: LYS 2

# TUNNUS VENE TYYPPI LYS KIPPARI SEURA STARTTI 1 PISTEET
AIKA T AIKA S P
1 2875 Marella Siesta 32 1.150 Jukka Annunen OTPS 04:27:07 5:07:11 1 1.0 1.0
2 FIN-11837 Bollox Albin Express 1.110 Antti Niskakangas OSMK 04:43:14 5:14:23 2 2.0 2.0
3 SWE 1033 Yamaha center Albin express 1.110 Mikael Mehtälä OM 04:52:21 5:24:31 3 3.0 3.0
4 FIN 713 Omppu Albin Express 1.110 Markus Ängeslevä OM 05:22:32 5:58:01 4 4.0 4.0
5 L-8 Nita Windex 92 1.100 Raimo Tikka OTPS 05:26:09 5:58:46 5 5.0 5.0
6 FIN-2441 Nora Inferno 29 1.140 Lasse Haataja OM 00:00:00 0:00:00 7 DNS 7.0 7.0

Luokka: LYS 3

# TUNNUS VENE TYYPPI LYS KIPPARI SEURA STARTTI 1 PISTEET
AIKA T AIKA S P
1 FIN 4686 Tuulihattu Sunwind 27 1.030 Juhani Tolonen OM 05:46:36 5:57:00 1 1.0 1.0